Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,699 results of property for lease
Mong Kok 201 Reclamation Street | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @45
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @16.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @40.9
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @70.7
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Low Level, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Sun Wing Building | Unit I, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @32.6
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @54.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @55
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Shop
Mong Kok Kwong On Bank Mongkok Branch Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @34.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 900 ft² @16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22