Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,700 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,968 ft² @44.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 2,735 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,074 ft² @15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @11.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,400 ft² @10.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$95,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Building view
Good view
City view
bcd
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @12.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
City view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @17.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 951 ft² @31.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 842 ft² @26.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22