Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,531 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 335 ft² @26.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @58.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Gross Area: 754 ft² @26.5
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @62
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @65.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @56.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @52.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @61.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @42.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,838 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22