Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,860 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,615 ft² @15.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Toilets
East
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Dundas Street

Gross Area: 599 ft² @230.4
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$138,000
Shop

Gross Area: 5,076 ft² @34
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$172,584
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @14.3
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 800 ft² @16.3
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 656 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock

Gross Area: 1,321 ft² @15.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 200 ft² @26.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @40.5
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
San Po Kong 景福街 | High-Rise Buildings With Staircases, High Floor

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @27.6
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
South east
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 385 ft² @28.6
高盛地產
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui 諾士佛臺1號 | 8/F

Gross Area: 3,684 ft² @34.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.1
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 435 ft² @23
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 100 ft² @55
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22