Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,533 results of property for lease
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor, Condominium D, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @61.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @54.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @42.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,838 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$56,000
4 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 3,109 ft² @17.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$54,400
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 827 ft² @56.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @19.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @56.1
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @48.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 758 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @54.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @67.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak Monaco One | High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @57.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22