Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,580 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit G,Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @59.3
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @54.4
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @9.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @125
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 342 ft² @17.5
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @12.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,200
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 533 ft² @18.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @43.2
Kar Fook Property Agencys Co.
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Unit 6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @48.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11