Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,579 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Kiu Ming Mansion | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @40.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
House
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Good view
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 435 ft² @23
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Toilet
South west
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 363 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @40.4
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @24.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Tong Lau
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @52.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Man On Building | Unit 79, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @48.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @49.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$10,800
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 736 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @47.6
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
City view
Sea view

Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
Residential CarPark
Hutchison Whampoa

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @18
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$40,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 494 ft² @26.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11