Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,577 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @48.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,646
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46.5
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @63.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,700 ft² @8.5
Lease HKD$40,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
...
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong ...

Gross Area: 10,550 ft² @9.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$99,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @28.6
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
South west
Commercial Office
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 313 ft² @57.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 657 ft² @51.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Garden view
City view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tai Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Kiu Ming Mansion | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @40.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11