Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,551 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Boundary Street | Block 108D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @70.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 198 ft² @68.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,616 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$44,450
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @46.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @48.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor, Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @48.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @49.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11