Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,354 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | High-Level

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @24.1
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A, III

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.9
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @36.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @31.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,003 ft² @59.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @33.3
Chi Fung
Lease HKD$3,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted

Chi Fung
Lease HKD$1,700
Residential CarPark
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 403 ft² @22.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @34
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @30.4
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @31.4
Sun Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11