Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,724 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | Unit E,High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @45.8
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @44.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Office

Gross Area: 4,264 ft² @17.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Low Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @47.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @63.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @55.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @58.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11