Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,721 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @33.2
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 815 ft² @14
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,410
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit D,Mid Floor,One Princetion, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Excel Billion
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Simple
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,496 ft² @18
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 815 ft² @14
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,410
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mw One

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @21.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mw One

Gross Area: 414 ft² @31.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wklnshop | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 796 ft² @85.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$68,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
K. Wah

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @30
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
Bed
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 713 ft² @21.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11