Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,779 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 683 ft² @23.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Garden view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 243 ft² @21.8
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 428 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 245 ft² @23.2
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Nam Ning Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @28.7
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 226 ft² @23.8
Lease HKD$5,380
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 298 ft² @19.1
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong Lead On Industrial Building | Room 8F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.1
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | ——

Gross Area: 293 ft² @23.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Hung Hom Shung Yee House | Mid Floor,SHUNG YEE HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @35.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @33.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Commerical Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Officelink Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11