Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,622 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @41.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @39.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @51.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @49.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 368 ft² @34.8
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Shopping Mall Shop
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsimshatsui Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11