Yau Ma Tei Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei 214-216 Shanghai Street | 214號地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @50
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 160 ft² @156.3
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @312.5
Glory Dragon Property Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
Shop
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @118.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$248,000
Shop

Gross Area: 300 ft² @42.7
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Shop
Yau Ma Tei Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @84.8
Fse International
Lease HKD$280,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,680 ft² @32.8
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @65.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @69.2
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11