Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,380 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Hip Fai Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @28
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,382 ft² @29
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @10.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,180
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @10.8
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
...
18 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwuntong

Gross Area: 820 ft² @14.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
...

Gross Area: 950 ft² @14.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 660 ft² @19.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 497 ft² @21.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T1A TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @62.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Willie Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @49.3
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11