Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,381 results of property for lease
Jordan Willie Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @49.3
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,118 ft² @16.5
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @37
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 882 ft² @22.4
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @18.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
20 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @73.8
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Wo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 952 ft² @30.1
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$28,650
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 9,200 ft² @12
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
Industrial Building
Simple
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @11.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @51.1
Lease HKD$4,600
landlord
Western Style Bldg
20 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @47.4
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Prepay annual: 5% Off
20 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Under Ground

Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Residential CarPark
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @12.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Simple
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11