HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,073 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Wanchai | Suite

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$9,000
Subdivided Unit
Wan Chai | Unit

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @43.1
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai | Suite

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 200 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,064 ft² @61.1
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Central 1 Lyndhurst Tower | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @80.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
Leased
Shop
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @49.7
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Gross Area: 475 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @44.1
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 3,769 ft² @34.8
Pair Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$131,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Happy Valley Portfield Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @38.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Gross Area: 756 ft² @18.8
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$14,200
Commercial Office
Shek Tong Tsui Pacific Plaza

Gross Area: 768 ft² @25.9
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$19,900
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11