HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,048 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan 18 Gough Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @43.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
Wan Chai Opulent Building | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @44.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Ihome Centre | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @51.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai 5-6 Lung On Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Quarry Bay Kam Hoi Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @12.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Tai Fat Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @52.5
Km Global
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 604 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.4
曉煒物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Wah To Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @48.2
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 630 ft² @27
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Aberdeen Kin Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @45.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 668 ft² @25.4
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Aberdeen Yue Fai Court | High Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @39.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 534 ft² @30
Ocean Wood Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11