HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,076 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,769 ft² @34.8
Pair Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$131,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Happy Valley Portfield Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 573 ft² @38.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang Wunsha Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Gross Area: 756 ft² @18.8
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$14,200
Commercial Office
Shek Tong Tsui Pacific Plaza

Gross Area: 768 ft² @25.9
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$19,900
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 429 ft² @20.7
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$8,900
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,410 ft² @35.5
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Shop
Western Mid-levels Aveny | Full Layer

Gross Area: 615 ft² @27.6
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 653 ft² @28
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
Commercial Office
Happy Valley Le Cachet | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @53.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Happy Valley Cheerful Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Good school zone
Mid-levels Central Magazine Gap Towers | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @55.7
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @67.4
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Happy Valley Woodland Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 3,189 ft² @47
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Hang Jones Hive | High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @72.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11