HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,075 results of property for lease
Tai Hang Jones Hive | High Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @72.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Happy Valley Green Lane Court | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Way Man Court | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 920 ft² @63
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Caineway Mansion | Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @47.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central 7 Lan Kwai Fong | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @29.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Central Kam Hei Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels 111-113 Caine Road | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 666 ft² @39
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 897 ft² @55.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Shouson Hill Elite Villas | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 1,622 ft² @51.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$84,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @52.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan 18 Gough Street | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @43.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
Wan Chai Opulent Building | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @44.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Ihome Centre | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @51.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai 5-6 Lung On Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @37.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11