Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 46 Haiphong Road | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 905 ft² @61.9
Wing Ming Consultancy
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Unit 47,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Lease HKD$8,800
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @52.1
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Chungking Mansion | Unit C5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 70 ft² @68.6
Lease HKD$4,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @94
C21
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Terrace
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,841 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,800
VR
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | 1312, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Bed
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 16Th Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @65.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Long Wah Building | Unit St-21, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 358 Shanghai Street | 358, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11