Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,681 results of property for lease
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,386 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
17 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 690 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @31.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
VR
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 761 ft² @46
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 150 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$4,200
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Chair
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 390 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @57.7
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
17 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Mid-Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Pet friendly
17 hours ago posted
North Point Yan Wo Building | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @42.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
17 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Tong Lu Mansion | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 138 ft² @40.6
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
City view
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @36.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,538 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @49
Perfect Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Building view
Pet friendly
Sai Ying Pun 412 Queen's Road West | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22