Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,288 results of property for lease
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @58.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @63.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @57.8
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$49,000
Apartment
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @32.8
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
Whole floor
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 745 ft² @26.8
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$20,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 560 ft² @27.7
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,950
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 890 ft² @18.9
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @34.2
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Low Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @33.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 361 ft² @37.4
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$13,500
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31.6
Wai Yue International
Lease HKD$15,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22