Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,241 results of property for lease
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @15
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
4 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B1,High Floor,Tower 9,II

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @40.8
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
4 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Room C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @53.9
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,388
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
5 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @29.3
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Building view
Good view
Tin Hau Kin Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 995 ft² @9.5
Prime Management Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @57.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,170 ft² @28.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$62,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,076 ft² @40
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
5 hours ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @45.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
5 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22