Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,885 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @25
Acme Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,575
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 386 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Simple
Shaukeiwan Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @33.3
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Shop
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @70.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Gross Area: 300,000 ft² @0.1
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @2.9
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
Storage Land
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @66.8
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Tuen Mun Windows And Individual Toilets

Gross Area: 455 ft² @13.2
Billionfull Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Kennedy Town Cadogan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @61.7
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @78.8
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 1,344 ft² @28.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$38,000
South
Apartment
House
Sea view
Garden
Roof top
Indoor Car Park
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @47.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @60.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @60.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @52.3
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11