Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,204 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 290 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Bookshelf

Gross Area: 850 ft² @29.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Pet friendly
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @77.5
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @34.7
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Tak Tung House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @87.1
Lease HKD$35,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 439 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 61 ft² @195.1
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
-

Gross Area: 820 ft² @15.9
Forever Estate Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @37.5
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @74.2
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11