Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,251 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 3,057 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,927 ft² @20
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,540
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @25
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @57.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @76.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @47.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @33
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Building view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @20.6
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$10,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @56.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @14.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @65
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11