Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,243 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @52.1
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @53.2
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 2,124 ft² @13
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Kwun Tong Lladro Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @16.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Apartment | 1/F,2/F,3/F,4/F,5/F,6/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @47.5
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D, Mid Floor, Condominium A, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @61.9
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 22,700 ft² @7.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor

Gross Area: 3,813 ft² @19.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @61.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @49.2
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @19.9
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11