Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,691 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Ma Tei Lai To Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Wai Fat Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @50.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tsim Sha Tsui 92 Kimberley Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 585 ft² @40.7
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @47.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @51.9
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Hillwood Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
North Point Everwin Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @44.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @35.9
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Hillwood Court | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @43.7
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Hung Shui Kiu Park Nara | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 652 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @27.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11