Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,182 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @69.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Jordan Hong Kiu Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$122,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @43.3
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @47.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Tong Beverley Heights | Unit A1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @38.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kwai Chung The Apex | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @34.8
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
City view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Hilltop Garden | High Floor, House H Phase 1, Building

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @17.1
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Good view
Sham Shui Po Sun Wing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$7,500
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @58.2
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11