Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,595 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Crayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @49.1
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Bedroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
North Point Yue Yick Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @53
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$29,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 685 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @33.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A05,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @69
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 687 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @51.3
Full Property International Property Agency Service
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @62
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Diamond Mansion | Unit ST-462,High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11.6
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.5
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A6,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 2,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11