Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,780 results of property for lease
Ap Lei Chau The Upper South | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 534 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @59.9
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Circle
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @46.9
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Outdoor Car Park
Happy Valley Ming's Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Happy Valley Friendship Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 865 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @44
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Pet friendly
North Point 101 Kings Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @69.1
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Ying Pun 15 Western Street | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @69.1
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Highpoint | Low Floor,HighPoint

Gross Area: 455 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @46.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Kin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @42
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @34.3
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town Goa Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @47.4
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @34.9
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @33.8
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
South
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
River view
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | Mid Floor,Gateway.Square Mile, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @59.8
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Shui Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @30.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11