Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,780 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 450 ft² @55.1
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @69.3
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @75.5
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @45.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Grand Ming
Simple
Wan Chai Kiu Hong Mansion | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Jordan Fortune Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @53.1
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Chau's Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @56.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @37.7
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @33.3
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @33.3
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 588 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @44.4
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
South Lantau Island Harbour View Villa | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @26.2
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Roof top
Kwai Fong Apartments | Room F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 359 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @59
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
VR
Jordan Po Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @56
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11