Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,780 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @72.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @7.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Luxury
Hung Hom Lee Wing Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 253 ft² @46.6
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @61.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @41.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Chinese Estates
Elegant

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @55.7
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @39
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @78.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Kam Shan Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @41.2
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Building view
Simple

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11