Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,691 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 392 ft² @49.7
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @75.3
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
The Peak Evergreen Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,363 ft² @44.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 332 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @59.9
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Chung Tak Cheong Building | Unit I,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @42.1
Prestige Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Happy Valley Paramount Mansion | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @49.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Elaine Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 391 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @51.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,東海大廈

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @51.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
North Point Odeon Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @43.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Sea view

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @42.1
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @39.9
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @39
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Building view
Simple
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | Unit B, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @38.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Good view
Wan Chai Antung Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @60.9
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09