Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,741 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Jordan Kam Chung Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lease HKD$15,500
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 宜家大廈 | 5/f

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 275 ft² @30.2
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,962 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 1,494 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Diva | Low Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @57.4
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mainway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Pinnacle Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @59.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town Eight South Lane | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @71.4
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 667 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @60
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin No. 15 Homantin Hill | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 3,170 ft² @100.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$320,000
4 Bathrooms
VR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Tung Po Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @66.7
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11