Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,716 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Room H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @39.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @29.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 08,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @44.7
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @82.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Western Mid-levels Kingsford Height | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,554 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 1,208 ft² @40.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,400
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Caravan Court | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @102.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Luxury
Cooker Hood
Bed
Western Mid-levels Scenic Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,768 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @44.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Building view
Luxury
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @69.4
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,688
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Garden Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,譽林, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @61.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
EFS
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsim Sha Tsui | Suite

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 423 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @59.5
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11