Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

316 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,609 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 2,543 ft² @28.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$73,000
House
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,295 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @31.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$65,000
House
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.9
Onyx
Lease HKD$17,500
Sea view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Wave | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 1,594 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$66,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
45 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,510 ft² @71.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,542 ft² @70.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @35.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Clubhouse
Balcony
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 935 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.4
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @38.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
21 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Clubhouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22