Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

756 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | 1000, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @12
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 745 ft² @40.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @21.3
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Man Fung Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Good view
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 377 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Garden view
Luxury
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 11,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 585 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @27
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
Garden view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @45
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Garden view
Yuen Long 新田蕃田村 | 2 Bedrooms And 2 Living Rooms

Gross Area: 980 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @35
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER M6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
S&f Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Fu King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22