Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

769 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long 新田蕃田村 | 2 Bedrooms And 2 Living Rooms

Gross Area: 980 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @42.7
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @35
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER M6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
S&f Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Fu King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 200 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Village | Room 00, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Long Wui Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @38.5
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
K. Wah
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 29,PARK YOHO GENOVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @29.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 918 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @17.5
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Garden
MTR nearby
Elegant
Yuen Long Greenfields | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @33.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
City view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22