Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

756 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32.9
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
Yuen Long Villa Premiere | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 670 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Victory Building | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @42.9
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.6
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Hong Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yuen Long Yoho Hub B期 | 3 Seats 7H, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @43.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Simple
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Room 6

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @25.9
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22