Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

769 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Yuen Long | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @13.5
Gold Rich Property Development Co., Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Wong Uk Tsuen | 202, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @13.1
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Kam Lung Mansion | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @26.4
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 879 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @25.7
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Yuen Long Shiu Yat Building | Unit C, Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @38.7
City Land Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Manor Parc | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @26.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Yuen Long Pok Wai | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @15.8
Lease HKD$1,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Koon Wong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @32
勝英物業
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22