Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

769 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Reach | High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @40.8
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Yoho Town | High Floor,TOWER 2,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 580 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @36
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long The Reach | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yik Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @36.5
Kwong Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 734 ft² @29.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | Room 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 285 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @35
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 1,334 ft² @28.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,500
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Mid Floor,Tower 6,I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 542 ft² @46.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @41.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Yuen Long Healey Building | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 379 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @30.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$9,700
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @37.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,300
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Po Fung Building | 03B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @28.7
Dani‘s Proeprty Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22