New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,609 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | 118, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Po Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Wai Tin Sam Tsuen | Full Layer

Gross Area: 234 ft² @29.9
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @18.1
Joson Property Agency (h.k.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Village | Full-Thickness

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24
Ts Prospertity Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,357 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Palm Springs | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @16.8
Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @24.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$34,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
House
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @19.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Ma On Shan Village | 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + loft duplex, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @18.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @75
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 666 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @27.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long 元岗村 | Single Building, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @11.3
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11