New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,432 results of property for lease
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Sheung Shui Land | House, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @5.1
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @5.6
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
Studio
North east
House
19 hours ago posted
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @34.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Po Village | Room 30, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @21.4
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | High Floor,MING CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 457 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @35.5
Great Wall Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po Kam Shan Village | Room 03, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @15.6
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
19 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9--NANKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @34.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 523 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11