New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,431 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
15 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @47.2
Elite Union
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @32.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Clubhouse
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom
Sheung Shui Land | House, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @5.1
Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @5.6
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
Studio
North east
House
16 hours ago posted
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @34.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Tai Po Village | Room 30, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @21.4
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11