New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,556 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @54.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sea view
VR
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @51.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
TV cabinet
Bed
Wardobe
VR
Tai Wai Holford Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 562 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
VR
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$7,580
Leased
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
G.m. Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 380 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @35.5
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 2,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11