New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,472 results of property for lease
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
G.m. Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho Shun Tai Building | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 380 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @35.5
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @15.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 2,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Fanling Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.8
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12.2
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Low Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @49.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tuen Mun On Lai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @35.3
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
hi
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU WAI HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Swimming Pool View
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09