New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,497 results of property for lease
NA
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms
NA
Sai Kung Forest Hill Villa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,960 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 2,153 ft² @31.6
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
5+ Bedrooms
NA
Clear Water Bay Pik Uk | Detached House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,850 ft² @43.2
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms
NA
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage I

Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @55.3
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,299 ft² @42.6
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,776 ft² @38.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$67,900
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,023 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @41
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN COMFORT COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN BEAUTY COURT--BLOCK B,STAGE I

Gross Area: 466 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @47.4
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 1,024 ft² @23.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Hang Hau Maritime Bay | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 542 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @35.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Wardobe
Bed
VR
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @3.5
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @4.6
Lease HKD$3,600
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 727 ft² @31.4
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11